Championships 2007

K.B.D.B. – NATIONAL :

1 NATIONAL ACE PIGEON LONGER MIDDLE DISTANCE “MILLION” – 2075050/06

 

(PRE) OLYMPIAD LANDENCUP :

3 ACE PIGEON ALL-ROUND – 2075050/06
6 ACE PIGEON MIDDLE DISTANCE – 2075050/06

 

FLEMISH BRABANT :

2 CHAMPION OLD BIRDS & YEARLINGS LONGER MIDDLE DISTANCE – 2075050/06
3 CHAMPION YOUNGSTERS LONGER MIDDLE DISTANCE – 2038248/07
7 CHAMPION OLD BIRDS & YEARLINGS LONGER MIDDLE DISTANCE – 2075092/06
10 CHAMPION YOUNGSTERS LONGER MIDDLE DISTANCE – 2038168/07
13 CHAMPION YOUNGSTERS LONGER MIDDLE DISTANCE – 2038182/07
13 CHAMPION YOUNGSTERS LONGER MIDDLE DISTANCE – 2038178/07
14 CHAMPION YOUNGSTERS LONGER MIDDLE DISTANCE – 2038199/07

 

SANS PEUR – HERENT 

1 CHAMPION YEARLINGS LONGER MIDDLE DISTANCE (1+2+3)
1 TEAM LONGER MIDDLE DISTANCE – RAFFLED TEAMS

2 GENERAL CHAMPION GROTE + KLEINE MIDDLE DISTANCE
2 CHAMPION YOUNGSTERS LONGER MIDDLE DISTANCE (1+2+3)
2 ACE PIGEON YOUNGSTERS LONGER MIDDLE DISTANCE – 2038168/07
3 CHAMPION OLD BIRDS LONGER MIDDLE DISTANCE (1+2+3)
3 ACE PIGEON YOUNGSTERS LONGER MIDDLE DISTANCE – 2038182/07
3 PLOEGENSPEL LONGER MIDDLE DISTANCE – CHOISSED TEAMS
5 ACE PIGEON YOUNGSTERS LONGER MIDDLE DISTANCE – 2038164/07

 

BRABANTSE UNIE :

1 ACE PIGEON YOUNGSTERS LONGER MIDDLE DISTANCE – 2038182/07 
2 CHAMPION YEARLINGS LONGER MIDDLE DISTANCE (1+2+3)
5 CHAMPION YOUNGSTERS LONGER MIDDLE DISTANCE (1+2+3)
12 CHAMPION OLD BIRDS LONGER MIDDLE DISTANCE (1+2+3)

 

LA COLOMBOPHILIE BELGE :

1 NATIONAL CHAMPION YOUNGSTERS GENERAL
4 AS DER AS NATIONAL – 2075050/06
5 NATIONAL GENERAL CHAMPION
6 AS DER AS NATIONAL – 2075092/06
12 NATIONAL CHAMPION OLD BIRDS&YEARLINGS GENERAL

1 CHAMPION YOUNGSTERS GENERAL – FLEMISH REGION
1 CHAMPION YOUNGSTERS MIDDLE DISTANCE – FLEMISH REGION

3 CHAMPION MIDDLE DISTANCE – FLEMISH REGION
3 ACE PIGEON YEARLINGS – FLEMISH REGION – 2075050/06
4 ACE PIGEON YEARLINGS – FLEMISH REGION – 2075092/06
4 ACE PIGEON MIDDLE DISTANCE – FLEMISH REGION – 2075092/06
6 ACE PIGEON MIDDLE DISTANCE – FLEMISH REGION – 2075092/06
7 GENERAL CHAMPION OLD BIRDS & YEARLINGS – FLEMISH REGION
11 ACE PIGEON MIDDLE DISTANCE YOUNGSTERS – FLEMISH REGION – 2038248/07
13 AS DER AS YOUNGSTERS – FLEMISH REGION – 2038248/07
15 CHAMPION YOUNGSTERS VITESSE – FLEMISH REGION
16 ACE PIGEON MIDDLE DISTANCE YOUNGSTERS – FLEMISH REGION – 2038225/07
17 ACE PIGEON MIDDLE DISTANCE YOUNGSTERS – FLEMISH REGION – 2038182/07
19 AS DER AS YOUNGSTERS – FLEMISH REGION – 2038225/07
20 AS DER AS YOUNGSTERS – FLEMISH REGION – 2038182/07
20 ACE PIGEON MIDDLE DISTANCE YOUNGSTERS – FLEMISH REGION – 2038170/07

 

DUIVENBLAD :

1 NATIONAL ACE PIGEON YEARLINGS LONGER MIDDLE DISTANCE – 2075050/06
7 NATIONAL ACE PIGEON YEARLINGS LONGER MIDDLE DISTANCE – 2075092/06
8 NATIONAL ACE PIGEON YOUNGSTERS LONGER MIDDLE DISTANCE – 2038248/07

 

TUSSEN DEMER & DIJLE :

1 GENERAL CHAMPION 
1 CHAMPION YOUNGSTERS LONGER MIDDLE DISTANCE (1+2+3)

2 CHAMPION YEARLINGS LONGER MIDDLE DISTANCE (1+2+3)
3 CHAMPION OLD BIRDS LONGER MIDDLE DISTANCE (1+2+3)

 

HORIZON EXPRESS :

1 CHAMPION YEARLINGS MIDDLE DISTANCE 
1 CHAMPION YOUNGSTERS FOND
1 ACE PIGEON YEARLINGS MIDDLE DISTANCE – 2075110/06 

2 ACE PIGEON YOUNGSTERS FOND – 2038168/07
3 ACE PIGEON YEARLINGS MIDDLE DISTANCE – 2075050/06
3 ACE PIGEON YOUNGSTERS MIDDLE DISTANCE – 2038199/07
3 ACE PIGEON YOUNGSTERS FOND – 2038248/07
4 CHAMPION OLD BIRDS MIDDLE DISTANCE
5 CHAMPION YOUNGSTERS MIDDLE DISTANCE

 

AVE REGINA :

1 ACE PIGEON FOND YEARLINGS – 2075050/06
2 ACE PIGEON FOND YEARLINGS – 2075092/06

 

BRICON TROPHY 2007 :

8 CHAMPION MIDDLE DISTANCE

 

CLUB DE FOND WALLONIE :

4 CHAMPION “GRAND PRIX GEORGES MAGNE” YOUNGSTERS

 

CENTRUM & OOST :

3 CHAMPION OLD BIRDS & YEARLINGS

 

BELGIAN FLYING CUP :

3 NATIONAL CHAMPION YOUNGSTERS